MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Jon Jones #UFC 202 #Angela Magana

  • 3 fights
  • 464 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Dan
Last Name: Woodruff
Nickname: SharpShooter
Date of Birth: September 17, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: KY
Hometown: Brooksville
Fighting Styles: FreeStyle
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights