#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Gerald Meerschaert #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Paulo Costa #UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera

DJ Tadena

  • 2 fights
  • 1132 views


DJ Tadena
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: DJ
Last Name: Tadena
Nickname: Bad Boy
Date of Birth: August 20, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (14 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Maui
Hometown: Lahaina
Fighting Styles: Carlson Gracie Jiu-Jistu Muay Thai Boxing
Affiliations: Kekino KickBoxing, Carlson Gracie Jiu-Jitsu, Wailuku Boxing Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Island Warriors Legacy Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Maui Acantilado IWLC 1 - The Beginning
Jun 18, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 0:59
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

DJ Tadena
Loss

DJ Tadena

(0 - 0)
 
Maui Acantilado
Win

Maui Acantilado

(0 - 0)

Amateur Fights

Related Videos