#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Alex Perez #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Tim Means #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #UFC on ESPN 12 #Dan Hooker #UFC 257 #Tony Ferguson #Francis Ngannou #UFC 254 #Justin Gaethje #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Georges St. Pierre

Crystian Campos

  • 2 fights
  • 4 views


Crystian Campos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Crystian
Last Name: Campos
Nickname: Mini Mo
Date of Birth: August 27, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belem, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Belem, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Hard Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Yann Lucas Ribeiro SFC - Sombra Fight Champions 6
Jan 18, 2018
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Loss Elton Alves Vieira Combate Para 1 - Fein vs. Escorpiao
Dec 16, 2017
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights