#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Jake Matthews #Kai Kara-France #Brandon Royval #Sijara Eubanks #Ketlen Vieira #Brad Riddell #William Knight #Aleksa Camur #Charlo vs. Derevyanchenko #Jermell Charlo #UFC 251 #Khadis Ibragimov #Danilo Marques

Craig Fourie

  • 5 fights
  • 606 views


Craig Fourie
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Craig
Last Name: Fourie
Nickname: The Predator
Date of Birth: July 15, 1982 (age 38)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 12" (182 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal South Africa
Hometown: Durban, KwaZulu-Natal South Africa
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jui-Juitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: Lion's Den SA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: https://twitter.com/CraigFourie1
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Cape Fight League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Chris du Pont CFL - Cape Fight League 2
Sep 08, 2012
TKO (Punches) 1 3:30
Loss Danie van Heerden XFC Africa - Fight Club 5
Mar 03, 2011
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Brian Thomas KOTC - Platinum
Nov 25, 2010
Submission 2 1:45
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos