#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Donald Cerrone #UFC 253 #Gerald Meerschaert #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Johnny Walker #UFC on ESPN 14 #Mackenzie Dern #Rhys McKee #Kamaru Usman #Kevin Holland #Jorge Masvidal #Ryan Spann #Randa Markos #UFC 245 #Mirsad Bektic

Coy Maloy

  • 3 fights
  • 613 views


Coy Maloy
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss - 1 No Contest
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Coy
Last Name: Maloy
Nickname: Slick
Date of Birth: June 09, 1990 (age 30)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Greensburg, Pennsylvania United States
Hometown: Greensburg, Pennsylvania United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Slyx Art of War
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: 10-4 Thunder

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
NC Sean Barnett Grant's Martial Arts - Cage Time 3: Best of the Best
Apr 30, 2011
No Contest 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights

Related Videos