#One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#UFC 279 #Bellator 285 #Contender Series 2022: Week 10 #UFC Fight Night 210 #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #Mackenzie Dern #Tony Ferguson #Charles Oliveira #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Melvin Manhoef #UFC Fight Night 211 #Xiao Nan Yang #Conor McGregor #Kevin Holland #UFC 278

Connor Dixon

  • 4 fights
  • 21 views

Connor Dixon
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Connor
Last Name: Dixon
Nickname: The Caveman
Date of Birth: April 01, 1996 (age 26)
Weight: 175 lbs (79.4 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New Jersey, United States
Hometown: New Jersey, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Renzo Gracie Philly
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: CFFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Yohan Lainesse CFFC 82 - Cage Fury Fighting Championships 82
Mar 21, 2020
KO (Punches) 1 4:30
Win Orkhan Ismatzade Bellator 231 - Mir vs. Nelson 2
Oct 25, 2019
Submission (Kimura) 1 0:42
Win Kastriot Xhema Bellator 225 - Mitrione vs. Kharitonov 2
Aug 24, 2019
Submission (Armbar) 3 2:08

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights