#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Fight Night New York #Mike Perry

Colby Chapman

  • 2 fights
  • 959 views

Colby Chapman
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Colby
Last Name: Chapman
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: February 27, 1983 (age 35)
Weight: 227 lbs (103 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: 35 inches (89 cm)
Location: Southern Cailfornia, Virginia
Hometown: Richmond,Va
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Iron palm Kung Fu, Wushu
Affiliations: Team Beast- Specialist Combat Trainers
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Ken Shamrock Productions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Rocky Batastini KSP - Shamrock Smackdown
Sep 22, 2007
TKO 1 1:19
Win Matt Garber XG 3 - Xtreme Gladiators 3
Sep 23, 2006
Submission (Strikes) 1 TBD

Professional Fights