#UFC 283 #Glover Teixeira #Jamahal Hill #Brandon Moreno #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #UFC 281 #Alex Pereira #Israel Adesanya #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Kevin Holland #Gilbert Burns #Paul Craig #Johnny Walker #PFL Challenger Series 2023 Week 1 #UFC Fight Night 217 #UFC 280 #UFC 282 #Dustin Poirier #Neil Magny

Cody Kenaga


Cody Kenaga
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cody
Last Name: Kenaga
Nickname: Kidd
Date of Birth: October 07, 1992 (age 30)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Mountain Grove, Missouri, United States
Hometown: Mountain Grove, Missouri, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ShoFight

Amateur Fights