#UFC on ABC 1 #Max Holloway #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Carlos Condit #Matt Brown #UFC 251 #Alexander Volkanovski #Alessio Di Chirico #Joaquin Buckley #Li Jingliang #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 236 #Nate Diaz #Dusko Todorovic #UFC on ESPN 20 #Justin Tafa

Cleyton Carneiro Gonçalves

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Cleyton Carneiro Gonçalves
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cleyton
Last Name: Carneiro Gonçalves
Nickname: Massaranduba
Date of Birth: May 05, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Placas, PA, Brazil
Hometown: Placas, PA, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Marreta Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EFMP

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Rogerio Silva Nunes Extreme Fight MMA Placas - Extreme Fight MMA Placas 2
Nov 10, 2018
Submission (Guilhotine) 1 3:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights