#Tyson vs. Jones #UFC 255 #Mike Tyson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC on ESPN 18 #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Curtis Blaydes #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #UFC on ESPN 1 #UFC 256 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Anthony Smith #UFC 254 #Georges St. Pierre #Justin Gaethje #Francis Ngannou

Cleibierton Mota de Azevedo Filho

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Cleibierton Mota de Azevedo Filho
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cleibierton
Last Name: Mota de Azevedo Filho
Nickname: Bitinho
Date of Birth: May 19, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Parnamirim, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Parnamirim, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Original Cage
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Arena Wolf Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss David Mendes AWF - Arena Wolf Fight 3
Aug 23, 2013
TKO (Kick to the Body) 1 1:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos