#Israel Adesanya #Yoel Romero #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on Fox 29 #Marvin Vettori #UFC on ESPN 19 #UFC 255 #Jon Jones #Jack Hermansson #Justin Gaethje #Jorge Masvidal #Mike Tyson #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #Rafael dos Anjos #UFC on ESPN 18 #Georges St. Pierre #Chael Sonnen #UFC 254 #Stipe Miocic

Cledmilson Matias

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Cledmilson Matias
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cledmilson
Last Name: Matias
Nickname: Nica Mao de Pedra
Date of Birth: January 19, 1988 (age 32)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Hometown: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Vida Nova
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Action Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Luis Carlos Alves Action Fight 9 - Duarte vs. Sales
Apr 29, 2018
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 1:52
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights