#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Jon Jones #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Daniel Cormier #Dan Hooker #Israel Adesanya #UFC on ESPN 12 #Paul Craig #Georges St. Pierre #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Royval

Cildomar Correa

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views


Cildomar Correa
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cildomar
Last Name: Correa
Nickname: Destruidor de Sonhos
Date of Birth: February 23, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Nak Su Thai Gym
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Nak Su Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Samuel Xavier Nak Su Combat - NSC 2: Anama
Apr 07, 2018
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Luan Anderson PFC 2 - Pro Fighting Championship MMA 2
Aug 12, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 4:36
Loss Lucas Lucas NLF - Norte Leste Fight 3
May 16, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights