#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #Donald Cerrone #Gerald Meerschaert #UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #Johnny Walker #Mackenzie Dern #Ryan Spann #Kevin Holland #UFC on ESPN 14 #Kamaru Usman #Randa Markos #Rhys McKee #Jorge Masvidal #Sarah Alpar #Mirsad Bektic

Chrystiano Brown

  • 3 fights
  • 597 views


Chrystiano Brown
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chrystiano
Last Name: Brown
Nickname: Gladiator
Date of Birth: June 13, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Rio Grande do Sul Brazil
Hometown: Rio Grande do Sul Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Diego Hacker Boxing
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Watch Out Combat Show

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mauri Moura WOCS - Watch Out Combat Show 28
Aug 10, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 TBD
Loss Gilson Santos GF - Golden Fighters 4
Dec 01, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 3:49
Win Arisson Dubal FEC - Fighter Extreme Championship 3
Feb 04, 2012
KO (Punch) 1 4:56
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights