#UFC 253 #Paulo Costa #Israel Adesanya #UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Yoel Romero #UFC 226 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 241 #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Khamzat Chimaev #Uriah Hall #UFC 251 #Jorge Masvidal #Dominick Reyes #UFC 217 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Johny Hendricks

Christophe Rea

  • 6 fights
  • 675 views


Christophe Rea
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 4 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Christophe
Last Name: Rea
Nickname: The Reaper
Date of Birth: February 25, 1973 (age 47)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Pankido
Affiliations: Reaper Squad
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/ChristopheTheReaperREA/
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Kombat Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Ignacio Capella Sports & Arts Martiaux Promotion - Kombat Challenge 1
Apr 07, 2018
TKO (Leg Injury) 2 3:24
Win Luca Ronchetti World Pankido Federation - Golden Belts 34
Nov 11, 2017
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 1:51
Loss Konrad Iwanowski CW 27 - Clan Wars 27
Mar 25, 2017
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 1 5:00
Win Alvaro Linares World Pankido Federation - Golden Belts 32
Nov 05, 2016
KO (Punch) 1 2:55
Win Jason Forssell LFC 7 - Uprising
Mar 13, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:10
Win Yves Ledouaron World Pankido Federation - Golden Belts 1
Jun 28, 1997
KO (Head Kick) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights