#UFC 253 #Israel Adesanya #Paulo Costa #Jan Blachowicz #Dominick Reyes #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Colby Covington #UFC Fight Night 178 #Jorge Masvidal #Justin Gaethje #UFC 254 #Khamzat Chimaev #Jared Cannonier #Hakeem Dawodu #Diego Sanchez #Daniel Cormier #UFC 251 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 249

Christian Lopez

  • 3 fights
  • 783 views


Christian Lopez
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Christian
Last Name: Lopez
Nickname: El Relampago
Date of Birth: March 28, 1975 (age 45)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: EMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Juan Duenas EMMA 7 - Extreme MMA 7
Oct 06, 2012
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 1:02
Loss Juan Pablo Gonzalez GF - Glam Fight
Dec 07, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Leonardo Santos Shooto Brazil - Shooto Brazil 7
Jun 28, 2008
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 0:40
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights