#UFC Fight Night 167 #Jan Blachowicz #Corey Anderson #Diego Sanchez #Michel Pereira #BKFC 10 #UFC 247 #Jon Jones #Dominick Reyes #John Dodson #Lando Vannata #Nathaniel Wood #Yancy Medeiros #Tim Means #Daniel Rodriguez #Jim Miller #Scott Holtzman #Mara Romero Borella #Conor McGregor #Valentina Shevchenko

Chris Rojas

  • 7 fights
  • 41 views


Chris Rojas
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Chris
Last Name: Rojas
Nickname: Rumble
Date of Birth: August 22, 1996 (age 23)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New Mexico, United States
Hometown: New Mexico, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Jackson-Wink
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: LFA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Calob Ramirez LFA 80 - Garcia vs. Mariscal
Jan 17, 2020
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Alan Olivas Cageside Promotions / KCFA - Kansas City Fighting Alliance 35
Aug 24, 2019
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights