#Bellator 272 #Sergio Pettis #Kyoji Horiguchi #UFC 268 #Conor McGregor #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC on ESPN 31 #UFC 267 #Justin Gaethje #Michael Chandler #Jose Aldo #Dustin Poirier #UFC 265 #Nate Diaz #UFC 264 #Jon Jones #Li Jingliang #UFC 266 #Rob Font #UFC 263

Charles O'Brien

  • 14 fights
  • 15 views

Charles O'Brien
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Charles
Last Name: O'Brien
Nickname: Mick
Date of Birth: February 09, 1989 (age 32)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Pennsylvania, United States
Hometown: Pennsylvania, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SF
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights