#UFC Argentina #Conor McGregor #Bellator MMA #Santiago Ponzinibbio #Neil Magny #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #UFC on FOX 23 #Edgar vs. Korean Zombie

Charles Lewis

  • 6 fights
  • 1722 views

Charles Lewis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Charles
Last Name: Lewis
Nickname: Mask
Date of Birth: June 23, 1963 (age 55)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Newport Beach, California
Hometown: San Bernardino, California
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Kentucky Fighting Challenge

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Joe Jordan ECC - Cage of Courage
Apr 06, 2002
Submission (Strikes) 1 TBD
Loss James Ruedlinger HOOKnSHOOT - Beyond
Sep 10, 1999
KO (Knee) 1 1:57
Win Sean Russell HOOKnSHOOT - Horizon
Mar 20, 1999
Submission (Rear Naked Choke) 1 1:54
Loss Del Mar HOOKnSHOOT - Trial
Jan 30, 1999
Submission (Punches) 1 3:54
Win Rich Santoro HOOKnSHOOT - Eruption
Nov 07, 1998
Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 2:15

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights