#UFC Fight Night 137 #UFC Fight Night 100 #Thiago Santos #Eryk Anders #Jon Jones #UFC Dallas #Anthony Joshua #UFC 229 #Alexander Povetkin #UFC Brooklyn

Cesar Luiz Coutinho

  • 1 fights
  • 98 views

Cesar Luiz Coutinho
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cesar
Last Name: Luiz Coutinho
Nickname: Kaloro
Date of Birth: March 04, 1984 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Brasilia, Federal District, Brazil
Hometown: Brasilia, Federal District, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Checkmat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Strike Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Renato da Silva Jr. SC - Strike Combat
Sep 15, 2012
TKO 1 TBD

Professional Fights

Cesar Luiz Coutinho
Loss
 
vs TKO Round: 1 Time: TBD
SC - Strike Combat Sep 15, 2012
Professional Fight