#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Donald Cerrone #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Fight Night New York

Carlos Vieira

  • 1 fights
  • 70 views

Carlos Vieira
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Carlos
Last Name: Vieira
Nickname: Marcrossos
Date of Birth: August 16, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nova Timboteua, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Nova Timboteua, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NT Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Danilo Capanema NTC - NT Combat
Dec 30, 2013
TKO 3 4:05

Professional Fights

Carlos Vieira
Win

Carlos Vieira

(0 - 0)
 
Danilo Capanema
Loss

Danilo Capanema

(0 - 0)
vs TKO Round: 3 Time: 4:05
NTC - NT Combat Dec 30, 2013
Professional Fight