#UFC 255 #Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jon Jones #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 18 #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Jennifer Maia #Conor McGregor #Francis Ngannou #UFC on ESPN 12 #Curtis Blaydes #Israel Adesanya #Dustin Poirier #Jake Joseph Paul #UFC on ESPN 1

Carlos Dias

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Carlos Dias
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Carlos
Last Name: Dias
Nickname: Fofao
Date of Birth: June 07, 1999 (age 21)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Maraba, Para, Brazil
Hometown: Maraba, Para, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ligeirinho Top Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Xambioa Fight Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Francisco Rodrigues XFC - Xambioa Fight Combat
Jun 17, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 3:45
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights