#Mike Tyson #UFC on ESPN 18 #Leon Edwards #UFC 255 #Jake Joseph Paul #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Khamzat Chimaev #Justin Gaethje #Jon Jones #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Tyson vs. Jones #UFC 254 #UFC 257 #Daniel Cormier #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC on Fox 29 #Georges St. Pierre #Nate Diaz

Carlos Augusto da Silva Franca

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Carlos Augusto da Silva Franca
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Carlos
Last Name: Augusto da Silva Franca
Nickname: Diamante Negro
Date of Birth: June 12, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cruzeiro do Sul, Acre, Brazil
Hometown: Cruzeiro do Sul, Acre, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Dojo Evolucao
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Nauas Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Antonio Romario da Silva NC - Nauas Combat 12
May 04, 2019
KO (Punches) 1 2:54
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights