#Cain Velasquez #UFC Fight Night 103 #Paul Felder #James Vick #Kron Gracie #Alex Caceres #Bellator 216 #Paul Daley #Michael Page #Vicente Luque #Bryan Barberena #Aljamain Sterling #Jimmie Rivera #Renan Barao #Luke Sanders

Carlos Augusto

  • 1 fights
  • 70 views

Carlos Augusto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Carlos
Last Name: Augusto
Nickname: Gardenal
Date of Birth: December 28, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 198 lbs (89.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Guarulhos Fight Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Talent MMA Circuit

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Fernando Tressino Talent MMA Circuit 5 - Campinas 2013
Nov 23, 2013
TKO (Punches) 1 2:24

Professional Fights