#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Deiveson Alcantra Figueiredo #Alex Perez #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Paul Craig #Katlyn Chookagian #Brandon Moreno #Cynthia Calvillo #Brandon Royval #Joaquin Buckley #Jordan Wright #Antonia Shevchenko #Alan Jouban #Jared Gooden #Ariane Lipski #Conor McGregor

Camilla Guimaraes Reis

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Camilla Guimaraes Reis
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Camilla
Last Name: Guimaraes Reis
Nickname: Mineirinha
Date of Birth: March 17, 1993 (age 27)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sao Sebastiao do Paraiso, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Sebastiao do Paraiso, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Bronx's Gold Team
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: JF

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Vero Greno JF - Jungle Fight 88
Jun 25, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Loss Simone Duarte JF - Jungle Fight 85
Jan 23, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 2 0:51
Loss Amanda da Silva Lima MCM - Maior Combate do Mundo
May 21, 2015
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights