#UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC Fight Night 177 #Jon Jones #Dustin Poirier #UFC 253 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Conor McGregor #UFC 249 #Rhys McKee #Angela Hill #Tony Ferguson #Colby Covington #Michelle Waterson #UFC 245 #UFC 226 #Jorge Masvidal #BKFC 12 #Georges St. Pierre #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC on ESPN 13

Cam Yallits

  • 5 fights
  • 865 views


Cam Yallits
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Cam
Last Name: Yallits
Nickname: Too Quick
Date of Birth: September 14, 1985 (age 35)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: St. Albert, Alberta, Canada
Hometown: St. Albert, Alberta, Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Complete Fitness and Martial Arts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Brendan Ekstrom Unified MMA 21 - Spisak vs. Armstrong
Dec 19, 2014
TKO (Punches) 1 4:25
Win Josh Ladouceur Unified MMA 12 - Shaolin vs. Shady
Jul 06, 2012
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 1:37
Loss Diego Wilson Heat XC 2 - Fearless
Mar 27, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 3:53
Win Mike Davis Heat XC 1 - Heat XC
Jan 30, 2009
TKO (Punches) 3 1:27
Loss Derek Clark PFC - Pure Fighting Championships 1
Nov 21, 2008
Submission 1 4:27
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights