#Max Holloway #UFC on ABC 1 #Calvin Kattar #Conor McGregor #UFC 257 #Dustin Poirier #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 251 #Alexander Volkanovski #UFC 236 #Nate Diaz #UFC on ESPN 20 #UFC Fight Night 178 #Georges St. Pierre #Michael Chandler #Tyson Nam #Francis Ngannou #Carlos Condit #Jerome Rivera #Daniel Hooker

Caleb Vallotton

  • 7 fights
  • 617 views


Caleb Vallotton
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Caleb
Last Name: Vallotton
Nickname: The Original
Date of Birth: October 26, 1989 (age 31)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Fullerton, California United States
Hometown: Fullerton, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Reign MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: PXC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Michinori Tanaka PXC - Pacific Xtreme Combat 36
Mar 08, 2013
Submission (Triangle Choke) 2 2:39
Win Chuck Fordyce Rogue Fights 20 - Fists of Fire
Oct 20, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win John Robles National Fight Alliance - Valley Invasion 2
Apr 06, 2012
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Kenny Hutchinson RITC - Respect in the Cage
Nov 19, 2011
Submission (Kimura) 1 2:47
Loss Paul Ruiz UPC Unlimited - Up & Comers 4
Jun 24, 2011
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights