#UFC on FOX 23 #UFC Fight Night 139 #Conor McGregor #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229 #Nick Diaz #UFC New York

Caio Roberto

  • 5 fights
  • 67 views

Caio Roberto
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 3 Wins - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Caio
Last Name: Roberto
Nickname: Mexicano
Date of Birth: March 08, 1992 (age 26)
Weight: 121 lbs (54.9 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Hometown: Manaus, Amazonas, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: The Pride
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: King of Fight (Brazil)

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Tassiandrey Souza King of Fight 1 - Rei da Luta
Nov 11, 2017
TKO (Punches) 1 0:30
Win Wellioenay Lima ZLF - Zona Leste Fight 1
Sep 02, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Sebastiao Ligeirinho AT - Amazon Talent 4
Mar 10, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:45
Loss Jose Souza MC - Mr. Cage 16
Mar 12, 2015
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 3 1:49
Loss Wendel Silva ITC - It's Time Combat 3
Jul 13, 2013
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 3 TBD

Professional Fights