#UFC on ESPN 31 #Jose Aldo #Rob Font #Rafael Fiziev #Brad Riddell #Clay Guida #Leonardo Santos #Jamahal Hill #William Knight #Alonzo Menifield #Bellator 272 #Sergio Pettis #Kyoji Horiguchi #Mickey Gall #Alex Morono #Brendan Allen #Chris Gruetzemacher #Claudio Puelles #Bryan Barberanna #Darian Weeks

Bulat Kiyalov

  • 2 fights
  • 200 views

Bulat Kiyalov
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bulat
Last Name: Kiyalov
Nickname: Boka
Date of Birth: April 04, 1987 (age 34)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Astana, Kazakhstan
Hometown: Astana, Kazakhstan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: FNG

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bair Shtepin Fight Nights - Battle of Moscow 19
Jun 11, 2015
KO (Knee) 2 0:37
Win Alexandro Machado MFC - Malaysian Fighting Championship 6
May 25, 2013
TKO (Injury) 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights