#Robert Whittaker #Kelvin Gastelum #GGG #Jon Jones #UFC 229 #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #UFC 211 #Tyron Woodley

Bruna Matos

  • 2 fights
  • 103 views

Bruna Matos
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bruna
Last Name: Matos
Nickname: Wing
Date of Birth: May 13, 1994 (age 24)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Taubate, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Taubate, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Tsunami Combat
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: MMA Super Heroes

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Renata Baldan MMASH - MMA Super Heroes 3
Mar 30, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Aline Sattelmayer BC - Brazil Combate 2
Nov 10, 2013
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00

Professional Fights