#Cain Velasquez #UFC on Fox 13 #Anderson Silva #Jon Jones #GSP

Brittany Decker

  • 2 fights
  • 89 views

Brittany Decker
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 2 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brittany
Last Name: Decker
Nickname: Briko
Date of Birth: December 30, 1987 (age 31)
Weight: 105 lbs (47.6 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Wajutsu Keishukai Hearts
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Deep

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Pan Hui Deep - Jewels 6
Nov 03, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00
Loss Tomo Maesawa Deep - Jewels 4
May 18, 2014
Decision (Unanimous) 2 5:00

Professional Fights

Brittany Decker
Loss
 
Pan Hui
Win

Pan Hui

(0 - 0)