#UFC 255 #Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #Justin Gaethje #UFC on ESPN 18 #Georges St. Pierre #Francis Ngannou #Daniel Cormier #Jennifer Maia #ACA 114 #UFC on ESPN 12 #Israel Adesanya #Mike Perry #Conor McGregor #Dan Hooker #Curtis Blaydes

Brigido Leopoldo Caceres

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Brigido Leopoldo Caceres
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brigido
Last Name: Leopoldo Caceres
Nickname: Soldado Universal
Date of Birth: October 09, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: Login to update height
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Florianopolis, SC, Brazil
Hometown: Florianopolis, SC, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Wado de La Riva
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Sao Jose Super Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Carlos Alexandre Ferreira Sao Jose Super Fight Qualifying - SJSF
Apr 21, 2018
TKO (Punches) 2 2:02
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights