#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Magomed Ankalayev #Alexander Volkov #Conor McGregor #Walt Harris #Ion Cutelaba #Jon Jones #Georges St. Pierre #Tai Tuivasa #Israel Adesanya #Lauren Taylor #Casey Kenney #Stefan Struve #Nathaniel Wood #Nate Diaz #UFC 229

Brice Kellen

  • 5 fights
  • 810 views


Brice Kellen
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brice
Last Name: Kellen
Nickname: kill'em
Date of Birth: October 09, 1991 (age 29)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Sidney, Ohio, United States
Hometown: Sidney, Ohio, United States
Fighting Styles: freestyle
Affiliations: fightopia
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Iron Tiger Fight Series
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights