#GGG #UFC Moscow #UFC 228 #Tyron Woodley #UFC 211 #Darren Till #Herb Dean #Mark Hunt #Canelo vs Golovkin 2

Braulio Estima

  • 1 fights
  • 876 views

Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Braulio
Last Name: Estima
Nickname: Carcara
Date of Birth: June 10, 1980 (age 38)
Weight: 187 lbs (85 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Boca Ranton, Florida
Hometown: Recife, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu 2nd degree Black Belt, 3 x BJJ World Champion
Affiliations: Blackzilians
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: TFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Chris Holland Titan FC 24 - Titan Fighting Championship 24
Aug 24, 2012
Technical Submission (Arm-Triangle Choke) 1 3:21

Professional Fights