#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Khamzat Chimaev #UFC 253 #Conor McGregor #UFC 226 #Donald Cerrone #UFC on ESPN 14 #Gerald Meerschaert #Yoel Romero #UFC 245 #Tony Ferguson #Rhys McKee #Paulo Costa #UFC 249 #Jorge Masvidal #Daniel Cormier #UFC 251 #UFC Fight Night 177

Brandon Upchurch

  • 3 fights
  • 666 views


Brandon Upchurch
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Upchurch
Nickname: SKYscraper
Date of Birth: February 25, 1987 (age 33)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 10" (208.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Nampa, Idaho
Hometown: Nampa, Idaho
Fighting Styles: MMA, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Red Dragon MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Rage in the Cage (Idaho)
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights