#UFC 254 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Justin Gaethje #Robert Whittaker #Jared Cannonier #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier #Georges St. Pierre #Leon Edwards #Israel Adesanya #UFC 229 #Dustin Poirier #Khamzat Chimaev #Stipe Miocic #Anderson Silva #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 249 #Tony Ferguson #Francis Ngannou

Brandon Medina

  • 2 fights
  • 11 views


Brandon Medina
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Medina
Nickname: B-25
Date of Birth: November 25, 1995 (age 24)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: New York, United States
Hometown: New York, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: East Coast United BJJ
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Brandon Polcare Bellator 222 - MacDonald vs. Gracie
Jun 14, 2019
Submission (Guillotine Choke) 1 4:33
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights