#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Jennifer Maia #Georges St. Pierre #ACA 114 #Francis Ngannou #Justin Gaethje #Daniel Cormier #Alex Perez #UFC on ESPN 12 #UFC 254 #Dan Hooker #Mike Perry #Tim Means #Israel Adesanya #UFC 251 #Mauricio Shogun Rua #Stipe Miocic

Brandon Lee

  • 3 fights
  • 3 views


Brandon Lee
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 2 Wins - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Lee
Nickname: The Undertaker
Date of Birth: April 02, 1975 (age 45)
Weight: 220 lbs (99.8 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Clinton, Oklahoma, United States
Hometown: Clinton, Oklahoma, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: S.W.O.L. Sports Performance
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Horsepower Promotions

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Stephen Skoch Horsepower Promotions - Fists of Fury 11
Sep 10, 2016
TKO (Punches) 1 2:40
Win Erick Kapp CCFC 4 - Worlds Collide
Jul 22, 2016
TKO 1 1:20
Win Lucas Queen OCFN - Honoring America's Warriors 2015
Oct 03, 2015
Submission 1 2:32
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights