#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Brandon Esch

  • 4 fights
  • 1889 views

Brandon Esch
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Brandon
Last Name: Esch
Nickname: Babybean
Date of Birth: July 16, 1985 (age 33)
Weight: 266 lbs (120.7 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Jasper, Alabama United States
Hometown: Jasper, Alabama United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Butterbean
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Mad Max Entertainment

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Billy Marcel Mad Max Entertainment - The Lion and His Pride
Jul 09, 2010
TKO (Kick to the Body and Punches) 1 0:12
Loss John Hook Moosin - God of Martial Arts
Dec 11, 2009
TKO (Punches) 1 3:20
Loss Courtney Pollard The Fight Guys - Boxing and MMA
May 17, 2008
TKO (Punches) 1 0:32

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights