#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #UFC 253 #UFC 226 #Khamzat Chimaev #Yoel Romero #Jon Jones #UFC 241 #Tony Ferguson #Conor McGregor #UFC 245 #Kelvin Gastelum #UFC 236 #UFC 251 #Donald Cerrone #UFC 249 #UFC 243 #Jorge Masvidal #Daniel Cormier

Bennatche Mason

  • 1 fights
  • 756 views


Bennatche Mason
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bennatche
Last Name: Mason
Nickname: The Beast
Date of Birth: December 25, 1977 (age 42)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: 78 inches (198.1 cm)
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Club Raw
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights

Related Videos

Related Photos