#UFC Fight Night 177 #UFC Fight Night 178 #UFC on ESPN 14 #Angela Hill #Michelle Waterson #UFC 249 #Jon Jones #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Dustin Poirier #Rhys McKee #UFC on ESPN 13 #UFC 226 #Daniel Cormier #UFC Fight Night 176 #Yoel Romero #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 245 #Michael Chandler #Bellator 246

Ben Sayer

  • 3 fights
  • 623 views


Ben Sayer
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ben
Last Name: Sayer
Nickname: The Slayer
Date of Birth: February 11, 1986 (age 34)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lucas, Ohio United States
Hometown: Lucas, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Pain Headquarters
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: NAAFS
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights