#Israel Adesanya #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC on Fox 29 #Jon Jones #Justin Gaethje #UFC 255 #Koyomi Matsushima #UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Georges St. Pierre #UFC on ESPN 19 #UFC 254 #Rafael dos Anjos #Jorge Masvidal #Daniel Cormier #UFC on ESPN 12 #Stipe Miocic #One Championship - Big Bang #Valentina Shevchenko #Kevin Lee

Behrozz Ariya

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Behrozz Ariya
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Behrozz
Last Name: Ariya
Nickname: White Tiger
Date of Birth: September 25, 1998 (age 22)
Weight: 148 lbs (67.1 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Login to update location
Hometown: ,
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Ultimax Fight Club
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: ULTIMAX FC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Bondo Kikadze Ultimax FC 3 - World Ultimax Championship 2018
Jan 28, 2018
TKO 1 TBD
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights