#UFC 252 #Jon Jones #UFC Fight Night 174 #UFC 241 #Francis Ngannou #UFC 220 #UFC on ESPN 8 #Derrick Lewis #Yadong Song #UFC 249 #DWCS Season 4 Week 2 #Tony Ferguson #UFC 251 #UFC 214 #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 14 #UFC 182 #Dustin Poirier #Georges St. Pierre #UFC 254

Bartley Burke

  • 2 fights
  • 697 views


Bartley Burke
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Bartley
Last Name: Burke
Nickname: The Business
Date of Birth: April 20, 1975 (age 45)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Wolverhampton, England
Hometown: Wolverhampton, England
Fighting Styles: mma
Affiliations: Wolfpack MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Amateur Mixed Martial Arts Fighting Championships
Bet on MyBookie

Amateur Fights