#UFC Fight Night 211 #Bellator 286 #Mackenzie Dern #Conor McGregor #Xiao Nan Yang #UFC 279 #Charles Oliveira #Tony Ferguson #Patricio Freire #Islam Makhachev #Adam Borics #Nate Diaz #UFC Fight Night 209 #Spike Carlyle #Dustin Poirier #UFC 278 #Israel Adesanya #Kamaru Usman #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Khamzat Chimaev

Badr Hari

  • 1 fights
  • 7319 views

Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Badr
Last Name: Hari
Nickname: The Golden Boy
Date of Birth: August 12, 1984 (age 38)
Weight: 225 lbs (102 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (197 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Hometown: Amsterdam, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Mike's Gym
Website: https://www.badrhari.store/
Facebook: https://web.facebook.com/badr84hari/
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/badrhariofficial/
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Shooto Europe

Badr Hari Next Fight

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Edmunds Kirsis Shooto Holland - The Lords of the Ring
May 12, 2002
Submission (Forearm Choke) 1 0:22

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos