#UFC Fight Night 211 #Mackenzie Dern #Xiao Nan Yang #Bellator 286 #Aleksei Oleinik #Ilir Latifi #One Championship
One on Prime Video 2 - Xiong vs. Lee 3
#Francisco Drinaldo #Randy Brown #Patricio Freire #Angela Lee #Jingnan Xiong #Adam Borics #Trevin Jones #John Castaneda #Jesse Ronson #Spike Carlyle #Joaquim Silva #Sodiq Yusuff #BKFC 30

Ava Knight

  • 2 fights
  • 21 views

Ava Knight
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Ava
Last Name: Knight
Nickname: Lady of Boxing
Date of Birth: August 15, 1988 (age 34)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Chico, California, United States
Hometown: Chico, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Emilee Prince Bellator 238 - Budd vs. Cyborg
Jan 25, 2020
Technical Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 1 2:18
Win Shannon Goughary Bellator 228 - Pitbull vs. Archuleta
Sep 28, 2019
TKO (Punch to the Body) 3 1:46

Professional Fights

Related Videos