MENU
#UFC 217 #Michael Bisping #GSP #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Sydney #Ben Askren #Rose Namajunas #Shinya Aoki #TJ Dillashaw #Cody Garbrandt

  • 6 fights
  • 429 views

Atsushi Asano
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 4 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Atsushi
Last Name: Asano
Nickname: 13
Date of Birth: July 26, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Tokyo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights