#UFC 255 #Tyson vs. Jones #Mike Tyson #Jon Jones #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Valentina Shevchenko #UFC 254 #UFC on ESPN 18 #Justin Gaethje #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #Jennifer Maia #Francis Ngannou #Conor McGregor #UFC on ESPN 12 #Curtis Blaydes #Israel Adesanya #Jake Joseph Paul #Dustin Poirier #Mike Perry

Arthur Jefferson Macedo de Araujo

  • 1 fights
  • 3 views


Arthur Jefferson Macedo de Araujo
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Arthur
Last Name: Jefferson Macedo de Araujo
Nickname: Ketchup
Date of Birth: February 27, 1996 (age 24)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Kimura
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Extremoz Combat

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Marcelo Silva da Alves Extremoz Combat 1 - Goncalves vs. Ceara
Jul 16, 2016
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights