#UFC Fight Night 139 #UFC on FOX 23 #Jair Rodriguez #Chan Sung Jung #Conor McGregor #Donald Cerrone #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry

Arthur Fabiano dos Santos Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 72 views

Arthur Fabiano dos Santos Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Arthur
Last Name: Fabiano dos Santos Silva
Nickname: Binho
Date of Birth: August 18, 1988 (age 30)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Cabo Frio, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Hometown: Cabo Frio, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: CTLA Fitness Fight
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: In Fight Beach

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Gerson Goncalves de Lima IFB - In Fight Beach
Jan 09, 2014
TKO (Punches) 3 2:30

Professional Fights