#UFC on ESPN 18 #Mike Tyson #Tyson vs. Jones #Jake Joseph Paul #Conor McGregor #Anthony Smith #Parker Porter #UFC 255 #Spike Carlyle #UFC 257 #Miguel Baeza #Dustin Poirier #Devin Clark #Rachael Ostovich #Takashi Sato #Gina Mazany #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Israel Adesanya #Jonathan Pearce #Khamzat Chimaev

Artemiy Galperin

  • 3 fights
  • 4 views


Artemiy Galperin
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 3 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Artemiy
Last Name: Galperin
Nickname: Gaul
Date of Birth: July 01, 1997 (age 23)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Moscow, Russia
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: SLMMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Mansur Denilkhanov SLMMA 11 - Smirnov vs. Karapetyan
May 27, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 2:35
Loss Mikhail Leyzerovich SLMMA - Student League MMA Finals
Apr 03, 2016
Decision (Split) 2 4:00
Loss Mikhail Leyzerovich SLMMA - Student League MMA Finals
Apr 03, 2016
Decision (Split) 2 4:00
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights