#UFC on ESPN 9 #Tyron Woodley #Gilbert Burns #Antonia Shevchenko #Katlyn Chookagian #Spike Carlyle #Blagoy Ivanov #Augusto Sakai #Roosevelt Roberts #Mackenzie Dern #Hannah Cifers #Chris Gutierrez #Vincent Morales #Timothy Elliot #Brandon Royval #Daniel Rodriguez #UFC 249 #Jamahal Hill #Klidson Farias de Abreu #Justin Gaethje

Art Jimmerson

  • 1 fights
  • 1691 views


Art Jimmerson
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 1 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Art
Last Name: Jimmerson
Nickname: One Glove
Date of Birth: August 04, 1963 (age 56)
Weight: 196 lbs (89 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: St. Louis Missouri
Hometown: Los Angeles
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Royce Gracie UFC 1 - The Beginning
Nov 12, 1993
Submission (Smother Choke) 1 2:18
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights

Related Videos