#TJ Dillashaw #UFC 223 #Henry The Messenger Cejudo #Donald Cerrone #Alexander Hernandez #Conor McGregor #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC 229

Arsen Faitovich

  • 9 fights
  • 16 views

Arsen Faitovich
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 5 Wins - 4 Losses
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Arsen
Last Name: Faitovich
Nickname: Khanter
Date of Birth: September 20, 1993 (age 25)
Weight: 170 lbs (77.1 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lviv, Ukraine
Hometown: Lviv, Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Citadel Lviv
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: World Warriors Fighting Championship

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Loss Andrey Belykh WWFC - Road to WWFC 12: Tyachiv
May 13, 2018
KO (Punches) 1 1:22
Loss Anton Radko RFP - West Fight 26: Colosseum
Mar 03, 2018
TKO (Doctor Stoppage) 2 5:00
Win Yaraslav Chartkov RFP - Step to Top 5
Dec 02, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 0:56
Loss Haim Gozali Bellator 188 - Lahat vs. Labiano
Nov 16, 2017
Technical Submission (Triangle Choke) 1 0:45
Win Dmytro Nevirkovets RFP / MMA Bushido - West Fight 24
Apr 29, 2017
Submission (Anaconda Choke) 1 4:04
Win Aleksandr Pavljuk RFP - Step to Top 2
Mar 26, 2017
TKO (Punches) 2 3:58
Loss Maks Serheiev RFP - West Fight 22
Sep 23, 2016
KO (Head Kick) 1 4:55
Win Alexander Dombrovskiy RFP - West Fight 19
Feb 06, 2016
TKO (Punches) 2 0:21
Win Vladimir Gorachik RFP - Legion Fighters Night 2
Dec 16, 2014
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:05

Professional Fights

Arsen Faitovich
Loss
 
Maks Serheiev
Win

Maks Serheiev

(5 - 7 - 1)