#UFC 255 #Valentina Shevchenko #Jennifer Maia #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Mike Perry #Jon Jones #Alex Perez #Tim Means #Francis Ngannou #UFC on ESPN 12 #Justin Gaethje #Dan Hooker #ACA 114 #Georges St. Pierre #Daniel Cormier #UFC 254 #Israel Adesanya #Mauricio Shogun Rua #UFC on ESPN 18 #Paul Craig

Arif Muhammad Khan

  • 1 fights
  • 4 views


Arif Muhammad Khan
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 1 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Arif
Last Name: Muhammad Khan
Nickname: Faster
Date of Birth: January 10, 1994 (age 26)
Weight: 120 lbs (54.4 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Lahore, Pakistan
Hometown: Lahore, Pakistan
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: TDS
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Vehshi Championship League

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Amanullah Memon Vehshi Championship League - VCL Showdown 2
Mar 26, 2016
Submission 3 4:15
Bet on MyBookie

Professional Fights